Psc Header

Standings.

RESULTS
2024 PSCNA Drivers Championship Standings
992 Pro-Am.
PosNumberNameTotalDIFGAP
1296Jared Thomas356
2271Paul Bocuse (J)3074949
3222Ashley Freiberg (F)2669041
4242Therese Lahlouh (F)18517181
5267Conrad Geis1811754
6275Shane Leathers14820833
7225David Musial1392179
8266Daniel Bloom1332236
9224Anthony Mcintosh1322241
10297Eric Lapp1252317
11270Mike Mim1202365
12265Efrin Castro9626024
13202Chris Sewell4631050
14239Christopher Lee433133
15285Jake Pedersen363207
992 Masters.
PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
1246Mark Boden270
2245Scott Blind26199
3227Joel Johnson2353526
4298John Gilliland2195116
5210Jody Miller211598
6253Rob Walker204667
7248Frank Vitiello14212862
8220Patrick Womack1411291
9201Grady Willingham12914112
10249Alessandro Chiocchetti1221487
11226David Musial Sr1131579
12216Jon Manship9817215
12268Daniel Ammann981720
14261Peter Atwater8019018
15279Craig Conway751955
16262Joseph Viola6520510
17218Tim Kezman612094
18200Peter Toombs3223829
19256John McInnes282424
20280Joe Still202508
21212Andor Kovacs826212
991.
PosNumberNameTotalDIFGap
1152Niels Meissner313
2127Tony Malito2882525
3161Thomas Herb2763712
4121Francisco De Jesus2565720
5149Gregory Schermer2248932
6166Charlie Peter2149910
7117John Snyder9322095
Cayman Pro-Am.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
186Ian Porter349
284Caroline Candas (J) (F)3064343
34Loni Unser (F)23911067
481Chris Hutter20314636
585Rafael Martinez1941559
677Tillman Schmid17417520
787Paige Morales (J) (F)15619318
870Nick Shaeffer13021926
977Chloe Chambers1212289
1083Jozsef Petkes8326638
1150Eli Kogan782715
1233Tayne Griffin5229726
137Sean Kelishadi034952

Cayman Masters.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
117Michael Clark307
229Jeffrey Majkrzak2753232
326Alain Scalzo2327543
434Shaun McKaigue224838
562William Peluchiwski20310421
619Roland Krainz17713026
715Bill Fenech15814919
824Joseph Rizzo12718031
99Matt Joffe1201877
1018Kevin Maxim1161914
113Woody Whichard1151921
1294Rob Trollinger1101975
1388Jim Jonsin1042036
141Jason Golan9021714
158Tom Kopczynski842236
1669Daniel Ammann832241
1774Thomas Kerr742339
1898Patrick Dempsey3627138

RESULTS
2024 PSCNA Team Championship Standings
North America Team Championship.

PosTeamTotalDifGap
1Kellymoss8798
2JTR Motorsports Engineering514336553655
3Goldcrest Motorsports47024096441
4TPC Racing40264772676
5Forward Motorsports402447742
6JDX Racing38554943169
13MDK Motorsports278460141071
12Ruckus Racing26606138124
7Fall-Line Motorsports24126386248
8RCX Motorsports22546544158
9RS 12226657228
10Vintage Racing Company221765819
11Scalzo Motorsports2196660221
14MGM219666020
18Rafa Racing Team by JDX20766722120
15Topp Racing18746924202
16BGB Motorsports14817317393
17ArchAngel Motorsports13237475158
19MVII Racing by Regal Motorsports9067892417
21Team Phenix888791018
22Corporate Motorsports7488050140
20WRIGHT Motorsports6308168118
23CROWN Concepts with APEX4488350182
24Tatum Racing44083588
25Charles Wicht Racing360843880
26OTTO WERKS324847436

RESULTS
2023 PSCNA Drivers Championship Standings
992 Pro-Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1206Zachary Vanier70100
2222Aidan Kenny6574444
3282Madeline Stewart6336824
4212Matt Paine6079426
5275Shane Leathers51218995
6296Jared Thomas196505316
7224Anthony McIntosh18251914
8214Connor Horstmann1815201
9230Pavel Lefterov9260989
10271Chris Walsh906112
11274Kenton King866154
12278Roberto Tutino866150
13208Blake McDonald846172
14299Josh Conley786236
15288Kayden Kelly4365835
992 Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1237David Williams64900
2246Mark Boden6311818
3210Jody Miller5896042
4217Daniel Sibille5668323
5232Christian Hodneland47317693
6220Patrick Womack44120832
7233Reinhold Krahn41123830
8200Michael Harvey38426527
9243Mark Kvamme3752749
10269Jorge Madruga32532450
11205Steve Dunn29035935
12253Rob Walker173476117
13203Jon Manship1664837
14239Scott Daiger1624874
15266Hans Peter9255770
16241Scott Noble885614
17209Laura Ely875621
18260Vernon McClure855642
19205Dr. Rod Randall805695
20258Bruce Cleveland725778
21251Kurt Fazekas3761235
22251John Goetz064937
991.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1122Ashley Freiberg67100
2156John McInnes6036868
3110Frank Vitiello5878416
4149Gregory Schermer51915268
5114Tim Kezman49617523
6144Daniel Hanley4871849
7199Scott Zdanis44822339
8117John Snyder40027148
9166Charlie Peter38528615
10125Daniel Bloom35531630
11161Thomas Herb34532610
12178Roberto Tutino3393326
13134Shaun McKaigue209462130
14127Tony Malito17849331
15121Francisco De Jesus15951219
16103Andor Kovacs1565153
17169Dimitri Dimako9257964
18119Mark Smith845878
Cayman Pro-Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
171Paul Bocuse (J)66000
27Mihail Mihaylov6174343
333Michael Clark611496
472Riley Pegram (J)5946617
54Nicholas Maloy (J)591693
670Chloe Chambers (J)5768415
777Tillman Schmid396264180
811Florian Eyme31834278
922Matthew Paige174486144
106Nathaniel Martin1684926
1139John Jodoin10056068
1277Evan Hinkle915699
132Aaron Farhadi905701
1410Teddy Truchot4062050
Cayman Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
180Jason Golan58400
262William Peluchiwski4879797
326Alain Scalzo46811619
452Tom Kopczynski330254138
550Kathryn Mead180404150
673Tom Kerr13944541
734Shaun McKaigue9349146
835Daniel Espinosa934910
912Joseph Rizzo924921
1066Jean Jodoin058492
RESULTS
2023 PSCNA Team Championship Standings
992 Pro-Am.
OVERALL
MDK Motorsports696
ACI Motorsports660
JDX Racing 635
Charlie Hayes Racing611
Forward Motorsports517
JTR Motorsports Engineering288
Kelly Moss181
Carrus Callas Raceteam90
Black Sheep Racing86
Br Racing 84
992 Am.
OVERALL
TPC Racing 651
Fall-Line Motorsports642
JDX Racing610
MGM604
Kelly Moss 603
Charlie Hayes Racing 425
MDK Motorsports378
MRS GT-Racing375
RS1175
ACI Motorsports168
WRIGHT Motorsports127
Black Sheep Racing 88
BR Racing78
991.
OVERALL
MDK Motorsports678
Fall-Line Motorsports 644
JDX Racing622
Tatum Racing619
MGM452
Team Phoenix388
ACI Motorsports 352
TPC Racing216
Topp Racing 172
Goldcrest Motorsports93
Esses Racing 89
Cayman Pro-Am.
OVERALL
TPC Racing669
MDK Motorsports 641
Zotz Racing 640
Regal Motorsports629
Tatum Racing598
Racing Hive323
Fall-Line Motorsports142
BR Racing 135
Cayman Am.
OVERALL
Kelly Moss692
Scalzo Motorsports471
RS1332
TPC Racing 232
KMosaic183
Carrus Callas Raceteam93
RESULTS
2022 PSCNA Drivers Championship Standings
992.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
127Sebastian Carazo66400
237David Williams6016363
368Chris Bellomo56010441
4575Shane Leathers48817672
5042Raymond Davoudi4871771
665Efrin Castro44921538
717Dan Sibille39427055
843Mark Kvamme35031444
955Moisey Uretsky33932511
1098Alan Metni32034419
11138Scott Schmidt3153495
1214Pedro Torres25740758
1348David Brule23243225
14143Alex Vogel20845624
15981Grant Talkie2004648
16132Kyle Washington18148319
17339Reinhold Krahn16549916
1852Robert Todd9457071
19156Jeff Mosing925722
2064PJ Hyett865786
2163Richard French825824
2269Tom Collingwood805842
2319Tom Balames785862
2487Matt Halcome765882
2584Marco Cirone4561931
991.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
189Jimmy Llibre63600
236Michael Levitas5647272
399 Scott Zdanis5508614
478Roberto Tutino549871
56Rob Lorndale49614053
646 Mark Boden47815818
710Frank Vitiello44519133
824William Tally40722938
909Laura Ely39424213
10161Thomas Herb3902464
114Tim Kezman35827832
1220Patrick Womack3562802
13243Brent Chambers30633050
1430Stephan Ayers29334313
15402Charles Bray2903463
1666Daniel Bloom26337327
1741Paul Nemschoff2543829
1881Geoff Isringhausen2493875
1956John McInnes2433936
2034Shaun McKaigue22840815
21722 Phillip Martien20143527
2216 Terry Olson1924449
2300Chris Haunold16347329
24003Andor Kovacs1624741
25498 Nick Iarossi1554817
26641Dan Clarke10053655
27437Zach Vanier985382
2854Justin Piscitell965402
29198Alan Metni915455
30189Alex Sedgwick875494
319Peter Collins845523
32880Kayden Kelly825542
3394Gregory Bennett815551
34184Marco Cirone775594
35777Kenton King755612
36770Todd Parriott715654
3707Seth Davidow715650
3853PJ Hyett695672
3991Keith Jezek695670
40233 Anthony McIntosh635736
41726Francisco De Jesus3060633
Cayman .
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
122Aidan Kenny56400
2421Mark Smith5293535
3117Sean McAuliffe523416
4119Austin Krainz5006423
521Alex Sajady497673
65Mike Martin44212255
7111Michael Harvey42114321
890Michael Gaulke41115310
933Michael Clark4101541
10154Derek Harvey33622874
1142Paul Bonderson3322324
12520Tom Kopczynski3312331
1313Nick Iarossi32124310
1423Christian Weir3172474
1588Taylor Masiero3132514
16619Roland Krainz29626817
1729Elias de La Torre2892757
1826Alain Scalzo26130328
1995Henry O'Hara22633835
20030Christian Hodneland2253391
21171Jorge Madruga20036425
2211Jean-Francois Formela19037410
23114Connor Horstmann1893751
2412Joseph Rizzo1893750
2532 Zoe Barry1813838
26331Steve Anderson12743754
27174Thomas Bigony1274370
2871Paul Camusi1254392
29983Florian Eyme8747738
3074Bill Peluchiwski844803
31157Sam Parnagian774877
3250Kathryn Mead744903
3370Rob Walker694955
3477Jozsef Petkas674972
35711Rhamses Carzo615036
36181Geoff Isringhausen Jr595052
3758Bruce Cleveland585061
38231Charles Gordon555093
3939Nick Shanny4252213
4081Geoff Isringhausen405242
41431Mark Martin385262
4218Kevin Maxim385260
43555Joseph Vitagliano2853610
4438Billy Van Ginkel275371
RESULTS
2022 PSCNA Team Championship Standings
992 .
OVERALL
Kellymoss686
TPC Racing619
Flying Lizard Motorsports583
TOPP Racing517
MRS Megatron Racing484
JDX Racing 417
MDK Motorsports365
Accelerating Performance357
ACI Motorsports198
GMG Racing183
Charlie Hayes Racing171
BR Racing 94
Goldcrest Motorsports82
Mark Motors Racing46
991.
OVERALL
MDK Motorsports649
TPC Racing626
MGM597
ACI Motorsports 595
Fall-Line Motorsports 540
W2W Racing488
JDX Racing484
WeatherTech Racomg415
Black Sheep Racing391
Goldcrest Motorsports387
Topp Racing 316
Flying Lizard Motorsports260
Tatum Racing174
Kellymoss169
762 Motorsports100
Bartlett Nichols Racing100
Accelerating Performance96
PT Autosport87
AFRacing86
Throttle Therapy Motorsports86
Mark Motors Racing81
GMG Racing73
Cayman.
OVERALL
W2W Racing581
RS1559
NOLASPORT538
JDX Racing502
Zotz Racing497
Flying Lizard Motorsports475
MDK Motorsports439
Kellymoss351
ACI Motorsports345
Scalzo Motorsports287
BGB Motorsports287
Goldcrest Motorsports116
Racing Hive89
BR Racing82
KMosaic Racing82
RCX77
TPC Racing75
Carrus-Callas Motorsport44
Maxim-Goldcrest41
RESULTS
2024 Porsche Juniors Program Standings
992.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
1271Paul Bocuse (J)307

GT4.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
184Caroline Candas (J) (F)306
287Paige Morales (J) (F)156150150

RESULTS
2024 Porsche Female Driver Program Standings
992.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
1222Ashley Freiberg (F)266
2242Therese Lahlouh (F)1858181

GT4.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
184Caroline Candas (J) (F)306
24Loni Unser (F)2396767
387Paige Morales (J) (F)15615083

RESULTS
2023 Porsche Juniors Program Championship
992.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1206Zachary Vanier75000
2222Aiden Kenny6579393
GT4.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
171Paul Bocuse66000
272Riley Pegram5946666
34Nicholas Maloy591693
470Chloe Chambers5768415
RESULTS
2024 PSCUW Drivers Championship Standings
992 Pro-Am.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
1208Blake Mcdonald350
2255James Li2787272
3274Casey Dennis276742
4215Luke French24310733
5257Sam Parnagian19815245
6299Josh Conley1961542
7203Joel Cortes78272118
8254Patrick Mulcahy6828210
9223Jay Barron5829210

992 Masters.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
1294Kevin Woods326
2209Laura Ely2903636
3269Jim Walsh2626428
4233Reinhold Krahn2438319
5232Kyle Washington20412239
6229Dmitri Novikov15716947
7240Michael Zuieback12719930
8264Thomas Haacker7425253
9256John McInnes652619
10252Glenn Kirkpatrick5227413
11211James Larkins2929723

Cayman Pro-Am.
PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
150Eli Kogan241
27Sean Kelishadi108133133
Cayman Masters.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
199Michael Gaulke326
228Richard Kinsey2299797
349Greg Herback21611013
432Rodd Wagner108218108

RESULTS
2024 PSCUW Team Championship Standings
USA West Team Championship.

PosTeamTotalDifGap
1Competition Motorsports3206
2BR Racing31406666
3Black Sheep Racing2256950884
4GMG Racing17281478528
5RWE14281778300
6Charlie Hayes Racing1392181436
7OTTO WERKS10922114300
8Rearden Racing1051215541
9Tatum Racing4552751596
10Esses Racing360284695
11Air Power Racing2033003157

RESULTS
2023 PSCUSAW Drivers Championship Standings
992 Pro-Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1252Robert Todd57400
2274Kenton King5492828
3277Will Wattanawongkiri545291
4288Kayden Kelly543312
5208Blake Mcdonald5284615
6242Therese Lahlouh415159113
7299Josh Conley4141601
8223Jay Barron31925595
9257Sam Parnagian26031459
10255James Li22834632
11204James Sofronas19038438
12231Charles Gordon17040420
13202Joel Cortes1674073
14250Charlie Hayes8548982
15211Jake Pedersen057485
992 Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1211Peter Ludwig58700
2209Laura Ely5672020
3229Dmitri Novikov560277
4234Kyle Washington46712093
5207Richard French42716040
6244Sal Brogna37521252
7289Todd Parriott34823927
8295Ray Shahi169418179
9233Reinhold Krahn1674202
10258Bruce Cleveland12546242
11241Scott Noble8849937
12276Dave Hollars835045
13264Thomas Haacker4454339
991.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
1174Casey Dennis60500
2196Jim Walsh5545151
3156John McInnes550554
4102Michael Zuieback412193138
5164Thomas Haacker263342149
6175Jeff Bader2583475
7123Mark Nelson135470123
8175James Li9650939
9132Kyle Washington945112
10111Michael Londo895165
11159Mike Kresser825237
12155Ben Bostrom060582
Cayman Pro-Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
122Matthew Paige15300
257Jade Avedisian1015252
Cayman Am.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
199Michael Gaulke60400
243Paul Bonderson98506506
RESULTS
2023 PSCUSAW Team Championship Standings
992 Pro-Am.
OVERALL
BR Racing580
Black Sheep Racing554
WRTeknica552
Throttle Therapy Motorsports551
Competition Motorsports 343
RWE232
GMG Racing 190
Esses Racing 174
Charlie Hayes Racing 89
992 Am.
OVERALL
Competition Motorsports 583
Black Sheep Racing 567
Rearden Racing560
GMG Racing 555
BR Racing439
MDK Motorsports88
Charlie Hayes Racing87
Throttle Therapy Motorsports86
Charlie Hayes Racing85
991.
OVERALL
RWE600
Competition Motorsports570
Tatum Racing 554
GMG Racing94
Premier Racing 90
Cayman Pro-Am.
OVERALL
BR Racing250
Cayman Am.
OVERALL
Competition Motorsports600
RESULTS
2022 PSCUSAW Drivers Championship Standings
992 .
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
168Chris Bellomo59400
2132Kyle Washington195399399
3044Sal Brogna17941516
463Richard French1774172
53Kay Van Berlo10149376
698Alan Metni964985
7042Raymond Davoudi925024
8339Reinhold Krahn925020
991.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
109Laura Ely58300
241Paul Nemschoff5731010
356John McInnes570133
430Stephen Ayers5394431
500Chris Haunold4849935
6777Kenton King270313214
7880Kayden Kelly94489176
875Sam Parnagian914923
931William De Leon864975
10770Todd Parriott854981
Cayman.
POSNUMBERNAMETOTALDIFFGAP
190Michael Gaulke59600
242Paul Bonderson5702626
3157Sam Parnagian101495469
4154Derek Harvey965005
5231Charles Gordon945022
671Paul Camusi925042
757Philip Parnagian895073
RESULTS
2022 PSCUSAW Team Championship Standings
992 .
OVERALL
Flying Lizard Motorsports594
GMG Racing 194
BR Racing182
Kellymoss100
TOPP Racing92
Charlie Hayes Racing 92
991.
OVERALL
Black Sheep Racing680
Flying Lizard Motorsports573
Tatum Racing 571
BR Racing 94
Throttle Therapy Motorsports93
Migliore Motorsports89
GMG Racing88
Cayman.
OVERALL
Flying Lizard Motorsports746
BR Racing192
NOLASPORT96
RESULTS
2024 PEC
GT3 Cup.

PosNumberNameTotalGapDif
1271Paul Bocuse60
1271Trenton Estep6000
3224Anthony Mcintosh5466
3224Parker Thompson5460
5233Reinhold Krahn48126
5233Charlie Hayes48120
7297Eric Lapp42186
7297Alex Sedgwick42180
9215Luke French36246
9215Connor Bloum36240
11249Alessandro Chiocchetti32284
11249Jan Magnussen32280
13298John Gilliland29313
13298Niels Meissner29310
15270Mike Mim26343
15270Zachary Vanier26340
17227Joel Johnson23373
17227Darius Trinka23370
19208Blake Mcdonald21392
19208Riley Dickinson21390
21245Scott Blind18423
22269Jim Walsh16442
22269Alessandro Bressan16440
24242Therese Lahlouh14462
24242Nik Romano14460
26299Josh Conley06014
26299Robert Todd0600

GT4 RS.

PosNumberNameTotalDifGap
117Michael Clark60
117Loek Hartog6000
398Patrick Dempsey5466
398Patrick Long5460
51Jason Golan48126
51Alexandre Premat48120
785Rafael Martinez43175
785Cameron Lawrence43170
986Ian Porter36247
986Alec Udell36240
1126Alain Scalzo32284
1126Jean-Francois Dumoulin32280
1324Joseph Rizzo29313
1324Spencer Pumpelly29310
1577Tillman Schmid26343
1653Rob Walker23373
1784Caroline Candas20403
1784Madeline Stewart20400
1934Shaun McKaigue18422
1934Louis-Philippe Dumoulin18420
2199Michael Gaulke16442
2199Mikel Miller16440
2362William Peluchiwski14462
2362Andrew Davis14460
2581Chris Hutter12482
2581Tristan Vautier12480
2783Jozsef Petkes11491
2887Paige Morales10501
2887Jem Hepworth10500
3070Nick Shaeffer9511
3070Jared Thomas9510
328Tom Kopczynski8521
328Eric Filgueiras8520
3449Greg Herback7531
3449Paul Whiting7530
3650Eli Kogan0607

title Partners
Official partners
Logo
Share This

Select your desired option below to share a direct link to this page.
Your friends or family will thank you later.

race schedules.
North american SEASON 2024
Roundeventdate
Round 1March 1-3, 2024
Round 2APRIL 26-28, 2024
Round 3MAY 24-26, 2024
Round 4
Virginia International Raceway
JUNE 14-16, 2024
Round 5
Watkins Glen International
JULY 5-7, 2024
Round 6
Road America
AUGUST 9-11, 2024
Round 7
Sonoma Raceway
SEPTEMBER 27-29, 2024
Download full schedule
WEST SEASON 2024
Roundeventdate
Round 1MARCH 29-31, 2024
Round 2MAY 10-12, 2024
Round 3MAY 24-26, 2024
Round 4
Weathertech Raceway
JUNE 21-23, 2024
Round 5
Road America
AUGUST 9-11, 2024
Round 6
Sonoma Raceway
SEPTEMBER 27-29, 2024
Download full schedule